5'th Edition 21 Aug 2017 - 31 Aug 2017

  REGISTER NOW   REFEREES

Please select your language


Program 2016


Tuesday 22.08.2016

1    Jr.IM    CSS Dinamo Brasov - CNOT Brasov    11 - 30

2    Jr.IM    CT Media A Bucuresti - LPS Roman    28 - 21

3    Jr.IM    CT Media B Bucuresti - LPS Brasov    24 - 16 

4    Jr.IM    FORTUNA  Chisinau - CSS Fagaras    29 - 17

5    Jr.IM    CT MEDIA A Bucuresti - CT MEDIA B Bucuresti   24 - 18

6    Jr.IM    CSS Fagaras - LPS Brasov 51 - 22

 

7    Jr.IIM    CYSS 3 MELITOPOL  Ucraina - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza    28 - 12

8    Jr.IIM    CSS 2 Ploiesti - CSS 1 Ploiesti    31 - 19

9    Jr.IIM    FORTUNA Chisinau - CSS DINAMO Brasov    22 - 21

 

 

10    Jr.IW    ACS 181 Bucuresti - CSS DINAMO Brasov    43 - 28

11    Jr.IW    CSM Bucuresti - CS DACIA Mioveni    30 - 21

 

12    Jr.IIW    ASC CORONA 2010 Brasov - CSS DINAMO Brasov    33 - 23

13    Jr.IIW    HC ART GALATI - CS TRANSILVANIA  2 Brasov    23 - 16

14    Jr.IIW    CS TECTONIC Bucuresti - CS TRANSILVANIA 1 Brasov    8 - 40

 

15    Jr.IIIW    CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov - COROANA Basov    22 - 27

16    Jr.IIIW    CSM Bucuresti - CSS Comanesti    31 - 1

17    Jr.IIIW   HC ART Galati - CSS DINAMO Brasov    27 - 19

18    Jr.IIIW    CS AXIOPOLIS Cernavoda - CSS Sf. Gheorghe    21 - 29

19    Jr.IIIW    CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov - CSM Bucuresti    20 -28

  

 

Wednesday 23.08.2016

20    Jr.IM    LPS Brasov - FORTUNA Chisinau    16 - 38

21    Jr.IM    LPS Roman - CT MEDIA B Bucuresti    40 - 19

22    Jr.IM    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CT MEDIA A Bucuresti    26 - 19

23    Jr.IM    CNOT Brasov - CSS Fagaras    37 - 22

24    Jr.IM    FORTUNA Chisinau - LPS Roman    26 - 25

25    Jr.IM    CT MEDIA B Bucuresti - CSS DINAMO Brasov    21 - 19

 

26    Jr.IIM    CSS 2 Ploiesti - CSS DINAMO Brasov    21 - 14

27    Jr.IIM    CSS 1 Ploiesti - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza    37 - 17

28    Jr.IIM    FORTUNA Chisinau - CYSS 3 MELITOPOL Ucraina    18 - 22

 

29    Jr.IW    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CSM Bucuresti    13 - 35

30    Jr.IW    ACS CORONA 2010 Brasov - ACS 181 Bucuresti    32 - 19

31    Jr.IW    ACS 181 Bucuresti - CSM Ploiesti    29 - 29

32    Jr.IW    ACS CORONA 2010 Brasov - CSM Bucuresti    29 - 23

 

33    Jr.IIW    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CS TRANSILVANIA 2 Brasov    24 - 12

34    Jr.IIW    ASC CORONA 2010 Brasov - CS TECTONIC Bucuresti    39 - 8

35    Jr.IIW    CS TRANSILVANIA 1 Brasov - HC ART Galati    19 - 10

36    Jr.IIW    CS TECTONIC Bucuresti - CSS DINAMO Brasov    9 -26

 

37    Jr.IIIW    CSS DINAMO Brasov -  CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov    23 - 24

38    Jr.IIIW    CSS Comanesti - CSS Sf. Gheorghe    12 - 26

39    Jr.IIIW    CSM Bucuresti - HC ART Galati    25 - 18

 

Thursday  25.08.2016

40    Jr.IM    CT MEDIA B Bucuresti - CNOT Brasov    12 - 34

41    Jr.IM    FORTUNA Chisinau - CT MEDIA A Bucuresti    35 - 19

42    Jr.IM    CSS Fagaras - CSS DINAMO Brasov    26 - 17

43    Jr.IM    LPS Brasov - LPS Roman    16 - 34

44    Jr.IM    CNOT Brasov - FORTUNA Chisinau    32 - 18

 

45    Jr.IIM    CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - FORTUNA Chisinau    10 - 34

46    Jr.IIM    CUSS MELITOPOL Ucraina - CSS 2 Ploiesti    25 - 20

47    Jr.IIM    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CSS 1 Ploiesti    16 - 22

48    Jr.IIM    FORTUNA Chisinau - CSS 2 Ploiesti    15 - 14 

49    Jr.IIM    CYSS 3 MELITOPOL Ucraina - CSS 1 Ploiesti    30 - 32

50    Jr.IIM    CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - CSS DINAMO Brasov    10 - 13

 

51    Jr.IW    CSS DINAMO Brasov - ACS CORONA 2010 Brasov    17 - 42

52    Jr.IW    CSM Ploiesti - CSM Bucuresti    25 - 26

53    Jr.IW    CS DACIA Mioveni - ACS 181 Bucuresti    33 - 32

54    Jr.IW    CSM Ploiesti - ACS Corona Brasov    19 - 32

 

55    Jr.IIW    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov 1    12 - 30

56    Jr.IIW    HC ART Galati - ASC CORONA 2010 Brasov     23 - 34

57    Jr.IIW    CS TECTONIC Bucuresti  -  HC ART Galati    10 - 36

58    Jr.IIW    ASC CORONA 2010 Brasov - CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov 2    27 - 20      

 

Friday 26.08.2016

59    Jr.IM    CNOT Brasov - LPS Roman     27 - 24

60    Jr.IM    CSS DINAMO Brasov - FORTUNA Chisinau    0 - 10

61    Jr.IM    CT MEDIA A Bucuresti - CSS Fagaras    18 - 30

62    Jr.IM    CT MEDIA B Bucuresti - FORTUNA Chisinau    20 - 35

63    Jr.IM    CNOT Brasov - LPS Brasov 

64    Jr.IM    LPS Roman - CSS Fagaras

65    Jr.IM    CSS DINAMO Brasov - LPS Brasov

 

66    Jr.IIM    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CYSS 3 MELITOPOL Ucraina 

67    Jr.IIM    CS TRICOLORUL Breaza - CSS 2 Ploiesti 

68    Jr.IIM    CSS 1 Ploiesti - FORTUNA Chisinau

 

69    Jr.IW    CSM Bucuresti - ACS 181 Bucuresti    35 - 20

70    Jr.IW    CSM Ploiesti - CSS DINAMO Brasov     36 - 20

71    Jr.IW    CS DACIA Mioveni - ACS CORONA 2010 Brasov    32 - 16

 

72    Jr.IIW    HC ART Galati - CSS DINAMO Brasov     32 - 16

73    Jr.IIW    CS TRANSILVANIA 2 Brasov - CS TECTONIC Bucuresti     27 - 17

74    Jr.IIW    CS TRANSILVANIA 1 Brasov - ASC CORONA 2010 Brasov     26 - 27

 

75    Jr.IIIW    CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov - CSS Comanesti    25 - 13

76    Jr.IIIW    CS  AXIOPOLIS Cernavoda - HC ART Galati     15 - 24

77    Jr.IIIW    CSS Sf. Gheorghe - CSM Bucuresti    19 - 23

78    Jr.IIIW    CORONA Brasov - CSS DINAMO Brasov     30-14

79    Jr.IIIW    CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov - CS AXIOPOLIS Cernavoda

80    Jr.IIIW    CSS Comanesti - CSS DINAMO Brasov

81    Jr.IIIW    CSM Bucuresti  - CORONA Brasov

 


Saturday 27.08.2016

82    Jr.IM    CSS Fagaras - CT MEDIA B Bucuresti     42 - 25

83    Jr.IM    LPS Brasov - CT MEDIA A Bucuresti 

84    Jr.IM    LPS Roman - CSS DINAMO Brasov 

 

85    Jr.IIM    CSS DINAMO Bucuresti - CS TRICOLORUL Breaza     30 - 13

86    Jr.IIM     CYSS 3 MELITOPOL Ucraina - CSS Ploiesti 2     27 - 35

 

87    Jr.IW    ACS 181 Bucuresti  -  CSS DINAMO Bucuresti

88    Jr.IW    CS  DACIA Mioveni  - CSS Ploiesti

89    Jr.IW     CORONA Brasov - CSM Bucuresti    

 

90    Jr.IIW    CS TRANSILVANIA 2 Brasov  - CS TECTONIC Bucuresti

91    Jr.IIW     HC ART Galati - CSS DINAMO Brasov    25 - 21

92    Jr.IIW     CORONA Brasov - CS TRANSILVANIA 1 Brasov    21 - 14

 

93    Jr.IIIW    CORONA Brasov - HC ART Galati 

94    Jr.IIIW    CS AXIOPOLIS Cernavoda - CSS Comanesti     17 - 13

95    Jr.IIIW    CSS DINAMO Brasov - CSM Bucuresti     19 - 25

96    Jr.IIIW    CSS Sf. Gheorghe - CS TRANSILVANIA Brasov    16 - 20