5'th Edition 21 Aug 2017 - 31 Aug 2017

  REGISTER NOW   REFEREES

Please select your language


RANKING 2017

WU18

 

1.      CSM Bucuresti                                6         6         0         0        206        132         74          18

2.      Lot National Cadete RO              6         5         0         1         208        147         61         15

3.      ACS Transilvania Brasov            6         3         1          2        163        168         -5          10

4.      CSM Ploiesti                                     6         3         0          3        169        157         12          9

5.      CSS Dinamo Brasov                        6         2         0         4         124        164        -40          3

6.      Kumanovo Macedonia                   6         1         0         5         112         151        -39         3

7.      HCM Craiova                                      6         0         1         5         115         157        -42         1

 

BEST GOALSCORER: MARINASI Andreea – HCM Craiova

BEST GOALKEEPER : PERIANU Alexandra – Lon National Cadete Romania

BEST PLAYER : MARIN Bianca – CSM Bucuresti

 

 

WU16

 

1.      ACS Transilvania Brasov           5         5         0         0         144         101       43        15

2.      CSM Bucuresti                               5         3         1         1         102         91          11        10

3.      ASC Corona Brasov                     5         3         0         2        135       101          24          9

4.      HCM Craiova                                    5         2         1         2        103       100            3          7

5.      CSS Dinamo Brasov                       5        1          0        4        104        136         -32         3

6.      CSS1 Ploiesti                                   5        0          0        0          67        108         -41         0

BEST GOALSCORER: OLARU Georgiana Adelina – ACS Transilvania Brasov

BEST GOALKEEPER : SANDULACHE Raluca – CSM Bucuresti

BEST PLAYER : OLARU Georgiana Adelina – ACS Transilvania Brasov


WU14

 

1.     CSM Bucuresti                            9         9        0         0                      27

2.     OK Sport Onesti                          9         8        0         1                      24

3.     LPS Iasi                                             9         7        0         2                      21

4.     LPS Vaslui                                        9         6        0         3                      18

5.     ACS Transilvania Brasov           9         5         0         4                      15

6.     CSM Ploiesti                                    9         4        0         5                      12

7.     Academia Alusevski Skopje       9         3       0          6                        9

8.     CSS Sf. Gheorghe                           9         2        0          7                        6

9.     CSO Tricolorul Breaza                9         1        0          8                        3

10.   ACS Piticu Fetesti                            9         0        0          9                        0

BEST GOALSCORER: PETREA Diana – ACS Transilvania Brasov

BEST GOALKEEPER : DUMITRACHE Monica – CSM Bucuresti

BEST PLAYER : CIUCA Julia – CSM Bucuresti

 



MU18

1.      Fortuna Chisinau                      5         4         0         1                     15

2.      CSS Dinamo Brasov                   5         3         0         2                      9   

3.      CSS Sighisoara                           5         2         0         3                      6

4.      LPS Brasov                                   5         1         0         4                      3

5.      CSO Tricolorul Breaza           5         0         0         5                     0

6.      CNOT Brasov*                               5         5         0         0                     0

 

BEST GOALSCORER: ILCOVICI Igor Hodus – Fortuna Chisinau

BEST GOALKEEPER : ILCOVICI Igor Hodus – Fortuna Chisinau

BEST PLAYER : GRIFCENCO Andrei – Fortuna Chisinau

 

MU16

1.     Minaur Baia Mare                      6         6          0        0          188      18

2.     CSS Dinamo Brasov                  6         4          0        2            12      12

3.     ACS Romanati 1                           6         4          0        2            18       12

4.     CS Olimpic Mizil                          6         2          0        3            10         6

5.     CSO Tricolorul Breaza          6         1          0       5           -72         3

6.     ACS Romanati 2                            6         1         0        5           -47        3

 

BEST GOALSCORER: COSTACHE Catalin – CS Olimpic Mizil

BEST GOALKEEPER : BUCUR Alin – ACS Romanati Caracal

BEST PLAYER : POP Rares – HCM Minaur Baia Mare




MU14

1.      CSM Ploiesti                              6        5         0         1                     15

2.      LPS Iasi                                         6        4         0         1                    12

3.      CS Brazi                                       6        4         0         2                      9 

4.      CSS Medgidia                              6        3         0         3                      9

5.      LPS Roman                                   6        2         0         4                      6

6.      LPS Brasov                                 6         0         0         6                      0

 

BEST GOALSCORER: GHITA Alexandru – CSM Ploiesti

BEST GOALKEEPER : GIRTAN ANDREI – LPS Iasi

BEST PLAYER : GHITA Alexandru – CSM Ploiesti