Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

24 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 16 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12 14 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
28 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16 9 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
14 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 14 CSM Bucuresti W U16
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
28 CSS Seini M U12 17 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
5 CS Rucar W U14 30 CSM Bucuresti W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
26 HC Buhusi W U14 14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
8 Piticu Fetesti W U14 25 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 18 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Piticu Fetesti W U14 23 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U14 16 HC Buhusi W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
22 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 8 CS Rucar W U14
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
6 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 3 HC Omer Constanta W U12
Games, 21 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 8 HC Omer Constanta W U12
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
12 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12 17 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U16 12 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 15 HC Buhusi W U16
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
4 CS Rucar W U14 29 HC Buhusi W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
26 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 12 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
9 Piticu Fetesti W U14 32 CSM Bucuresti W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 21 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
15 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 18 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 CS Rucar W U14 15 Piticu Fetesti W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 24 CSM Bucuresti W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 HC Buhusi W U14 20 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12 16 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12
Games, 22 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
25 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12 4 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 17 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 CSM Bucuresti W U16 15 HC Buhusi W U16
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16 11 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
27 CSM Bucuresti W U14 17 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 22 HC Buhusi W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 4 CS Rucar W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
17 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 17 Piticu Fetesti W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 5 CS Rucar W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 Piticu Fetesti W U14 31 HC Buhusi W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U14 11 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
4 HC Omer Constanta W U12 19 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12
Games, 23 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12
1st Place, 24 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 17 Piticu Fetesti W U14
Games, 24 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 HC Buhusi W U14 19 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
Games, 24 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
29 CSM Bucuresti W U14 13 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
Games, 24 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
9 HC Omer Constanta W U12 8 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
5th Place, 24 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 0 CS Rucar W U14
Games, 24 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 0 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12
3rd Place, 24 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov