M U12

Games

0 CSS Seini M U12 10 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12
21 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
28 CSS Seini M U12 17 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12
21 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12 16 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12
21 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12 15 CSS Ploiesti M U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12 9 CSS Ploiesti M U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
9 CSS Ploiesti M U12 20 CSS Seini M U12
22 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
20 CSS Ploiesti M U12 20 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12
23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
18 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12 15 CSS Seini M U12
23 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12 26 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U12
23 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
13 CSS Ploiesti M U12 18 CSS Seini M U12
23 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
7 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U12 33 CSS Seini M U12
24 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

 

W U12

1st Place

11 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12
24 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

3rd Place

10 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 0 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12
24 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

5th Place

9 HC Omer Constanta W U12 8 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
24 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

Games

22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12 14 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
21 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 HC Omer Constanta W U12 23 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
21 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
4 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12
21 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
6 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 3 HC Omer Constanta W U12
21 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 8 HC Omer Constanta W U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
12 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12 17 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
24 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12 15 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
22 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12 2 HC Omer Constanta W U12
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
20 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12 16 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12
22 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
25 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12 4 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12
23 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12 17 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12
23 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
8 SS Nr.2 Chisinau W U12 15 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U12
23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 Scoala Sportiva de Handbal Chisinau W U12 14 CSS Tg. Secuiesc W U12
23 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
4 HC Omer Constanta W U12 19 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U12
23 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

 

M U14

1st Place

20 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14 27 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14
24 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

3rd Place

21 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14 24 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14
24 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

5th Place

0 CSS Ploiesti M U14 10 LPS Brasov M U14
24 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

Games

16 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14 21 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
26 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14 18 LPS Brasov M U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14 21 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14
21 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
11 LPS Brasov M U14 32 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14
21 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
37 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14 13 CSS Ploiesti M U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
15 CSS Ploiesti M U14 27 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
20 LPS Brasov M U14 20 CSS Ploiesti M U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
14 LPS Brasov M U14 33 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14 17 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14
22 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
27 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14 15 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14
22 Aug 2018, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
23 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14 12 LPS Brasov M U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
29 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14 12 CSS Ploiesti M U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
18 CSS Ploiesti M U14 28 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
36 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U14 15 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U14
23 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
28 S.S.S.H. 2 Chisinau M U14 12 ACS Transilvania Brasov M U14
23 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

 

W U14

Games

24 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 16 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
5 CS Rucar W U14 30 CSM Bucuresti W U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
26 HC Buhusi W U14 14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
8 Piticu Fetesti W U14 25 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
21 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 18 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
21 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Piticu Fetesti W U14 23 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
21 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U14 16 HC Buhusi W U14
21 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
22 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 8 CS Rucar W U14
21 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
4 CS Rucar W U14 29 HC Buhusi W U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
26 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 12 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
9 Piticu Fetesti W U14 32 CSM Bucuresti W U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 21 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
22 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
15 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 18 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
22 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 CS Rucar W U14 15 Piticu Fetesti W U14
22 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 24 CSM Bucuresti W U14
22 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 HC Buhusi W U14 20 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
22 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
27 CSM Bucuresti W U14 17 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 22 HC Buhusi W U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 4 CS Rucar W U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
17 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 17 Piticu Fetesti W U14
23 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14 5 CS Rucar W U14
23 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 Piticu Fetesti W U14 31 HC Buhusi W U14
23 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U14 11 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14
23 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14 14 Atletic Satu Mare W U14
23 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 Atletic Satu Mare W U14 17 Piticu Fetesti W U14
24 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 HC Buhusi W U14 19 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U14
24 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
29 CSM Bucuresti W U14 13 CSS Sf.Gheorghe W U14
24 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U14 0 CS Rucar W U14
24 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

 

M U16

Games

21 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U16 16 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc M U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
25 CSS Dinamo Brasov M U16 14 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:55, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
22 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U16 17 CSS Dinamo Brasov M U16
21 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
25 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc M U16 17 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
21 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc M U16 22 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U16 13 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
22 Aug 2018, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
22 CSS Dinamo Brasov M U16 19 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc M U16
22 Aug 2018, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
22 CSS Dinamo Brasov M U16 18 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U16 24 CSS Dinamo Brasov M U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:50, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
20 CSM Stiinta Bacau M U16 16 AHC Dobrogea Sud Constanta M U16
24 Aug 2018, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

 

W U16

Games

16 HC Buhusi W U16 24 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
28 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16 9 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
25 HC Buhusi W U16 19 CSS Seini W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
31 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 7 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
14 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 14 CSM Bucuresti W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
18 Israel National Team W U16 12 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16
21 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
15 Israel National Team W U16 10 CSS Seini W U16
21 Aug 2018, 11:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
27 CSM Bucuresti W U16 13 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16
21 Aug 2018, 12:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 CSM Bucuresti W U16 12 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 CSM Bucuresti W U16 16 Israel National Team W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
11 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16 15 CSS Seini W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
16 CSS Seini W U16 20 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
22 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 15 HC Buhusi W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 Israel National Team W U16 24 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16
22 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
14 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16 22 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16
22 Aug 2018, 11:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
12 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16 20 HC Buhusi W U16
22 Aug 2018, 12:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
21 CSM Bucuresti W U16 15 HC Buhusi W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
7 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16 16 CSS Seini W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
20 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16 11 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
29 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16 13 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
8 Israel National Team W U16 21 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
3 CSS Seini W U16 9 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16
23 Aug 2018, 07:40, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
11 HC Buhusi W U16 15 Israel National Team W U16
23 Aug 2018, 11:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16 16 CSM Bucuresti W U16
23 Aug 2018, 12:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U16 23 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U16
24 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
11 CSS Seini W U16 22 CSM Bucuresti W U16
24 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
7 Alushovski Academy Skopje W U16 19 Israel National Team W U16
24 Aug 2018, 11:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
32 HC Buhusi W U16 22 Liceul Teoretic 'Traian Vuia' Resita W U16
24 Aug 2018, 12:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov

 

W U18

Games

25 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18 10 HC Buhusi W U18
21 Aug 2018, 07:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
27 Israel National Team W U18 19 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18
21 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
31 CSM Bucuresti W U18 19 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18
21 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
22 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18 26 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18
21 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
24 Israel National Team W U18 24 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18
21 Aug 2018, 09:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
25 Serbia National Team W U18 30 CSM Bucuresti W U18
21 Aug 2018, 10:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
17 HC Buhusi W U18 30 Israel National Team W U18
22 Aug 2018, 07:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18 21 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18
22 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18 28 Serbia National Team W U18
22 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
25 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18 13 HC Buhusi W U18
22 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
25 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18 25 Serbia National Team W U18
22 Aug 2018, 09:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
39 CSM Bucuresti W U18 21 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18
22 Aug 2018, 10:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
16 HC Buhusi W U18 21 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18
23 Aug 2018, 07:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
31 CSM Bucuresti W U18 28 Israel National Team W U18
23 Aug 2018, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18 17 Serbia National Team W U18
23 Aug 2018, 07:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
26 Serbia National Team W U18 13 HC Buhusi W U18
23 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
23 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18 32 CSM Bucuresti W U18
23 Aug 2018, 09:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
24 Israel National Team W U18 18 ACS Transilvania Brasov W U18
23 Aug 2018, 10:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
18 CS Handbal- ART Galati W U18 30 ASC Corona 2010 Brasov W U18
24 Aug 2018, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
21 Serbia National Team W U18 28 Israel National Team W U18
24 Aug 2018, 09:35, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
13 HC Buhusi W U18 29 CSM Bucuresti W U18
24 Aug 2018, 10:40, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov